Erquy, site officiel de la Mairie

Port des Hôpitaux

Saison 2021

nomprénombateaumouillage
ALLAINPascalLE LABRAXB5
ALLAIREJeanFANETTEB2
BERRAZ-DERONNEBernardVINCENTD13
BERRYChristianMEFRANYE14
BEURELJean-ClaudeMAIEA2
BLOYERMichelMALOD11
BREBIONClaudePTI PEPEREB9
BRIANDGilbertHYPOTENUSEE6
CARNJOÊLSTEPHANIEC14
CASTILLONJean-LucBALEXANE IIC6
CASTILLONJoelBERAUEMA8
CAURETAlainLARK KLOOK IID4
CAVALIERmairiGALVANA’9
CHAMBRINThierryMERKYA5
CHASSEMOTJean-ClaudeOCESISF4
CHECAManuelMCE16
CHEVILLONSébastienKEALBAD18
CHRISTIANJérômeLE CÔTE D’ARMORA7
COQUARDGILBERTMATMARYA’8
COURBEYGabrielLEPTILOUSC11
COZANNECChristianCOCO 2E10
DARTOISGillesPIERROTB15
DAUMARDJEANNANOU2D17
DEGUENSergeBARC3
DELANOUEDidierINFATIGABLED1
DURANDSylvainMARIE ARTHURB10
FERRANDONChristianHECLIEND3
GELINDanielMARDANA’6
GIRARD-CARRABINLucAR-MENE3
GLATREGérardMOREA IIA3
GODINMichelCIKAPRISC13
GRUGEAUDChristianKANGOUROUC15
GUEGUEN-BOUYERChristianNIGHT SKYD2
GUENNOUNoëlLE TRANSATD22
HELEUTMichelLE PEN COATC1
HELEUTRégisFRANCOIS 3A1
HELLOUINMathieuBALIB14
HENRIONChristopheSTIRWEND14
HENRYFranckLARGISD5
HERNIOUAlainZEPHIR IIE2
HEUPINKRolfJELLAC19
HEURTELJeanClaudeLES PAPY’SB1
JOLIVELPatriceMACJOD10
KERANTERFFMarcelLE JUDYC2
LABAJBernardSUPER CHAUSEY IIE11
LE BRETONHervéLOU & LOUB12
LE FAILLERDidierGWEMENOD20
LE FUR GuyLA POMMEE15
LEBOURDAIS GéraldCLEMANTHIB IIA’2
LECERFDOMINIQUEROSELYNEE12
LECORGUILLEEricANTOLINAA’3
LECORGUILLEFrançoisKERLOUANC4
LECOUFLARDRémyCHLOEB6
LECUITBertrandBREIZ-ISELC5
LEFORTRémyLOARWENNA’5
LEGAUDDanielTEAPOTD8
LEGOUEZClaudyBRIGITTEE5
LEGRANDRogerLILOUC17
MANISJean-PaulAR PAOTR KASTELLINA1
MARCHANDFrancisHYDRAD9
MARGRAFChristopheMAELB11
MARQUISPascalATHEAE17
MARSAUDONJackieSYLINEE7
MEHEUSTDavidAR GWEN IIB3
METIVIERDanielPICOUICD12
MUSEUXREGISCHANKETED16
NANTOUDanielKOOLC8
NEVEUDanielLUMB8
NIVERDAlainLIBERTE IIA9
OLLIVIERJérômeLE LOÏCB13
OLLIVIEREugèneKEND6
PACHER RobertRIFFD15
PILIERORoccoPIETROC7
PLETFrédéricLA BIDOUILLEA12
RAULETDanielSOAZICC10
RAVARDPierrickDAFFNYE4
REVERTYVESHIPPOCAMPEB7
RIGOLLEYannickMAREM 3A’4
ROLLETMaximeST LOUIS IIC16
ROUAULTAlainST CATHE9
ROUXELAndréPOSEIDONE20
SERADINClaudePAPARAD7
TESSIERJean-YvesL’ORCHIDEEA10
TIZONVincentP’LUTINA’7
TREBUILJean-ClaudeETOILE DES MERSB4
TRIVINClaudeMARHANAC9
VANSPEYBROEKGrégoryLE YOHEA13
VON EUWSébastienPECHAILLOUA4
WELELEPatrickHYPPOCAMPEE13
WINTREBERTREGISLEF2E8
ZOTOFPhilippeVEGAC12