Erquy, site officiel de la Mairie

Erquy centre – vieux port

Saison 2021

nomprénombateaumouillage
BAIARDIPhilippeROMEOA 12
BARBELoïcLA MARIGEREG 22
BEAULANTBrunoLA BOULANGEF 20
BERTRANDGEORGES AR VAGB 8
BLATRYJean-MichelSAIL FISH 2E 15
BOISRAMESébastienENOLA IIC 20
BOIVINJean-PaulLE JEAN-PAULOE 21
BORDENAVEAntoineTADORNEG 15
BORDOISEAUJEAN JACQUESLOUISB 18
BOUDETJosephMEN-ZEHF 8
BOURDONGuillaumeNIZ-MORF 5
BOURGAULTMichelCARQUOISB 9
BRIOTPhilippeLILOUE 22
CADORETJean-MarcMAMAC 2C 13
CADOTJeanJACE 8
CAPOGNAPatrickKOR MELENG 21
CHABERTYPatrickGALOPIND 17
CHAPRONGUYREHANEC 19
CHARTIERDominiqueLYLAUD 18
CHARTIERAlainVOYAGEUR2D21
CHEVALLIERPatricePATOUF IIE 3
CHOPINGREGOIREVAURIEN 2D 8
COLINGérardPARENTHESE VF 24
COLLONGMaxALIZEA 4
CORNEILLETGérardCHARAXEA 9
CORNETJean-MariePANICB 4
COVILLEArmelAM BAGA 10
CRINONYvesOUFG 19
CROLAISVincentWAPIC 5
DALLIERHervéBELLE LURETTEF 3
DANELFranckCARPEDIEMF 18
DAVOSTTHIERRYJENNAD 11
DE LA BOURDONNAYEArnaudGWENN HA GLASE 12
DE PONTBRIANDXavierRACKAM 2D 5
DE STEFANOJérômeJONASA 3
DEBORDEFranckARGONB 15
DEBUDominiqueXYZF 16
DEKEYSEREric SOERO 3D 9
DELMASLAURENTDERSOU OUZALAF 12
DESCEULChristianPATACHONC 10
DOUTRELEAUBenoîtGRAVELOTE 5
DUCLOSYannpataploufC 15
DUFEILJean-LucBELOUGAF 4
DULAUDanielTITONG 17
DURANDBrunoLOUNAD 6
EVEILLARDYvesEUBEED 2
FURMANOWSKIJean-LucCIOLA 13
GICQUELMarcelLE GRAND COPAINB 5
GILLETLEOLA GAMBILLEB 16
GIRREJean-PierreJYPC 24
GOBINCAMILLENELWYNF 2
GOBINPhilippeWILLEAUF 22
GODEFROYsamuel fredericMIMISIKU 2F27
GORVANMikaelLADYBIRDC 24
GRANGEPascalCARPE DIEMA 15
GRASMENILPhilippe?C 4
GUEGUENClaude & NellyNEDEE 20
GUETRONYvesLE TROIS FD 12
HAINNEVILLEEricTY-RIKF 10
HOMMERYPatrickNINAE 13
HOURDINEtienneRACKHAM LE ROUGEF 11
HUETJean-MarieTEHAPE IIIC 3
JANVIER DominiqueTITOUC 14
KERHAROPierreBIRVIDIKF 15
LANCESSEURChristianCHOUC 7
LANGEGuillaumeETOILE DES MERSD 15
LAPASSETDenisCOCOLED 13
LE BRISYannDOUMANEC 6
LE CAMJackyP’TIT LOUPB 17
LE CAMPhilippeAR-VRANKIZE 19
LE GUENLoïckGWEN BAGD 1
LE GUEVELGuySIMAE 24
LE MEUTPaulGABIERE 7
LE NETHervéYOVALOB 12
LECLANGERMICHELBELBALADD 4
LECOMTEPhilippeTY GGG 18
LEDRUMarcTITILUG 16
LEGARSJacquesSEABIRDD 7
LEIGHTONJamesTADIGD 3
LEJAULTJean-LouisLEAE 2
LELANDAISSergeSIRIUSF 21
LEMARIEBrunoLILION BREIZHC 18
LESAGEMICHELRED PEARLG 25
LESTURGEONDanielLE GENEPIB 10
LEVYJean-LouisAMMANB 14
LOCHARDRémyBARRACUDAA 2
LUNEAUJean-ClaudeALFA IIC 17
MAGNACDanielJERICOC 11
MAILLARDNoelL’AUBE IIC 8
PAILLEYJean-PierreSIRIUSE 6
MALECOTDominiqueSWINGEA 1
MAROUFZiryebLILEAE 23
MARQUES DA SILVADenisIDEFIXE 18
MARTINBertrandTHALASSOE 17
MARTINThierryLINAF 19
MASSONDANIELBIDOCHONE 1
MAUNYPierrickELROE 16
MAYERThierryPETIT PÊCHEUR IIA 6
MEIGNIEBertrandARTIMA 11
MERYYoannSOLITAIRE 2D 14
MEZERETTERégisLEOSATYSG 20
MICHELNOELLEP’TIT MECE 9
MOLARDHenriCACHEMIREF 14
MORELYVESMIMOSAF 6
MORICEJacquesMARC’H MORC 1
MORVANJEAN YVESTRAEZHENNF 7
NAULETGillesMIRA CETA IIB 2
OYERPatrickNOUNOURSA 7
PAQUIERAndréZIZOUC 16
PATEUPhilippeRIBOUCAF 25
PEQUINBrunoSAUVE QUI PEUTE 10
PERENNESJean-ChristopheSYLCHRISB 3
PIANClaude et NellyMAIGANE 25
PICAULTALAINMERRY FISHER 695C 22
PLADYSChristopheBAHIA NARANJO IIIF 1
POIZATFrancisBLUE KNOTF 23
POVEDAFRANCOISMON REVED 19
PROVOSTAlainGALOPIN 2A 5
RAMAUGEJean-LucBABOUNE ONEB 11
ROCHERSébastienBEMO 2B 13
ROLLANDPASCALBONDITD 20
SOUCHETFabienIBISA 8
SOYERCHRISTOPHETY KLARENN2A 14
TEYSSANDIERRichardFERREROC 12
THEBAULTChristianFISTOULICKE 4
TINCELINMarie-LaureSALLY GOF 9
TONNELDenisLE BELLEVENTF 17
TOUFFAITJoëlDAYANA 2D 16
VUITTENEZLionelNANOUKB 1
WARDMICHELMAD HARRYG 23
ZIVREMichelTRIMBALECE 11