Erquy, site officiel de la Mairie

Erquy centre – nouveau port

Saison 2021

nomprénombateaumouillage
AILLETMickaëlANKAMALISF 10
AUDUBERTJean-LucHEOLB 7
AVRILMichelMILOUJ 1
BABIKDanielPALIKA 2I 2
BALAYAurélienSPIROUJ 14
BARBINFrédéricBEL AIRC 6
BASROGERDominiqueGAELOF 6
BENHALIMAAlainCHRIST GABNOJ 6
BERTRANDAlainMURENAI 13
BEURRIERMichelJEANNE ANTOINE 2B 5
BEUZELINRobertELODYF 9
BLOUINRolandLE RAVAGEUR IIA 4
BLOUINJean-CharlesGERONIMOJ 4
BOITARDMichelPEGDRIC IID 4
BORIANIAdelioTITEUFE 5
BOSCHATDanielL’HERMINED 2
BRANCHEDanielJANE 2K 7
BRICHORYAndréSPOUMD 9
BUDKAPascalCHTI K 6
CACARETDidierALDALOB 15
CHAPELAINYannickFABEPAOC 9
CHOTARDJean-PierreL’ANGELIQUEJ 5
CHUPAURenéWEEKENDE 14
COLLEULoïcMATLAV IIB 6
CORMIERMarcelGIANNY IIL 11
COSPAINOlivierAN HEOLB 12
COSPAINYvesLA HONTE 3B 8
COULOUME-LABARTHELaurentURICHC 14
COUSSEAUCyrilMAHINAI 4
COUVREUREmmanuelST JACQUES 2C 12
COVRELouisLLYRD 7
CRESTEAUXClémentDIWALLERK 10
CROCHETHenryMOULINHENRYD 8
DANETLoïcLE DANAWAYD 13
DEFINJean-FrançoisPTIT DEUFI 12
DELORMEChristianLE GREBE 2C 2
DESNOSSylvainFIFOUI 16
DEVALANPhilippeGALZENEA3
DIGABELArnaudULYSSEJ 12
DOUARDHervéLABRAXF 12
ELEDJAMMichelFISH AND CHIPSD 15
EMERYLoïcMANDJIA 2
FLAGEULEricLe CABOCHARDJ 11
FOUGERAISAlainAMMAN IID 5
FOUILLETDidierJUMAX 4C 3
FOURCHONHervéLE SAVOYARDA 14
FRANCKThibaultL ABRI COTIERC11
FUCHSChristineTIMAXA13
GAPAILLARDBernardASCOTD 1
GARD StéphaneL’AMIRALA10
GAUTIERLaurentL AVENTURIERB 14
GEORGETJean-ChristopheLUCIEE 13
GIBIERChristopheSOLEYD 12
GIRAULTPhilippeEREVE 11
GIRAULTRobertMIC ROB 3K 5
GLOAGUENVincentMAEVAC 8
GOLDINMichelMICKEY 3F 13
GORTAISPascalANTMARLAUI 6
GOUEDARDLéonLESTARTITE 4
GRIMAUILTJacquesAIGUE MARINEF 1
GUIHOTDavidMIDAMIROA 12
GUILMINRémi A17
GUIVARCH Jean-PierreBIBOU 3C 1
HANAUDPhilippeGWEN KANND 6
HENRYRaymondMALOE 10
HURONRobertDESIREF 7
JEGUAnthonyMAELEETYA 15
JOLLYAlexisMOBIDICC 7
JOUNIAUXFabriceGLAZICB 2
LANGEMathieuAVEL MORJ 9
LANTENOISPierreRUGBY 2B 4
LE BOURDAISLaurentCASAMANCEB 9
LE BRISJean-MichelBREIZONECK 9
LE FURFranckOCTOPUSYC 5
LE PELLECBernardPENN KALETA 9
LE PICARDLaurentMATOCAI 7
LE MOULLECPatrickDIZAONIK 2A 6
LEBARBIERJean-ClaudeVARECHL 10
LECANYannJEANF 2
LECOMTEGérardNEMOI 10
LECORGUILLESylvainMAP YJUE 7
LEGAVREJean-PierreMASCARETC 13
LEMAITREPierrickFRICASSEJ 3
LEPINAYJacquesMARCOCEANEI 8
LEQUITTESébastienHELOMAX IIJ 8
LIVERNEAUJacquesL’IMBATTABLEJ 7
LUCASJoëlMARZINAE 15
MAINGUYBernardGWENDAJOB 3
MANCELINOlivierTADORNEI 15
MARBEUHANJean-PolBLEIZ MORE 8
MARCHANDBernardCRISTEL J-YI 4
MARQUERYannCYCLOPEC 15
MEHEUTDanielLETARYB 11
MELARDFrancisBOUCHONF 8
MENOUJacquesTI-KRAMKB 10
MERADNicolaLE VIKINGA 1
METAYERJean-YvesKYLAJACJ 10
MICHELETMarcTILOU 2B 1
MICHELRolandLE FREHELK 8
MOLARDOlivierARANAB 13
MORDAAlainKIBARE 2E 3
MOREAUJoséOCEANEF 11
MORGANDMichelP’TIT POTEJ 2
MOUSSAYPatriceMARRY IIE 12
NICOLASDidierTATAM III 11
NICOLETGillesMELUSINE 2D 10
OLIVIER ET PAUPARDINAlain et MarcLE PAUPOLA 8
ORIEUXGuyAD MELOK 8
OULIEPatrickKATHY PATC 10
PAPILLONSylvanPELASKOSC 4
PERENNESFrédéricALTAÏRI 3
PERRETEtienneMARIE JEANNEF 3
PETITJean-JacquesK’EUDALE 2
PHILIPPOMichelMARIOLE 6
PONTHUSBernardTRO BEGA 7
POULETMichelTITOUNETA 11
QUARGNULLionelCALYPSOA 5
REMONDFabienASTAKOSF 4
RENOUARDIEREHugoJOGOI 5
ROBILLARDAlainTIROBAJUD 3
ROBINJoëlNIBORK 11
ROCHEAndréEPID11
ROLLANDYannEIDERE 9
SAINT DRENANTLaurentKAI BREIZHF 5
SOULARDPhilippeLIORBEI 1
TAMURELLODominiquePOULPITOK 6
TRONELOlivier et Jean-LucTY MICHELJ 13
TROUFFLARDArmelL’EXOCETI 9
VALLEEGérardP’TIT GEGED 14
VANDERBEKENJean-PierreARGALION 2K 12
VITELanthonyPETIT LOULOUB16
YOBEMickaëlJAPY ONEE 1